2019 TCKRA Martindale Triathlon Results

BIB # Class Team Name Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Team Member 3 RUN TIME RUN PLACE MRR OAR BIKE TIME BIKe PLACE MBR OAB PADDLE TIME PADDLE PLACE MPR OAC TOTAL TIME TOTAL PLACE TR
66 RELAY – MIXED Blood Relatives Hunter Nolen Marshall Nolen Marina Nolen 0:51:11 N/A N/A 14 0:47:34 N/A N/A 3 1:09:39 N/A N/A 30 2:48:24 1 13
67 RELAY – MIXED Last Minute Hoyt Moss Hilary Jackson Andrew Logan 0:50:48 N/A N/A 11 1:02:12 N/A N/A 24 0:58:31 N/A N/A 19 2:51:31 2 17
63 RELAY – MIXED Canyon Lake Trailblazers Tyler Golden Robin Golden Ron Popp 0:57:53 N/A N/A 26 0:58:00 N/A N/A 11 1:02:54 N/A N/A 24 2:58:47 3 21
64 RELAY – MIXED Sutherland Leon Sutherland Jesse Dellis Lonnie Waldrip 1:04:22 N/A N/A 39 0:58:23 N/A N/A 14 0:56:40 N/A N/A 18 2:59:25 4 23
68 RELAY – MIXED Aguas Guey! Porter Robinson Peachy Robinson Landon Digby 1:03:50 N/A N/A 36 0:53:21 N/A N/A 7 1:11:53 N/A N/A 36 3:09:04 5 28
76 RELAY – MIXED Cash’s Crew Emily Wright Doug Wright Paul Glisson 1:09:32 N/A N/A 40 1:11:36 N/A N/A 37 0:49:06 N/A N/A 12 3:10:14 6 29
65 RELAY – MIXED Leslie Merrell Al Alexander Randy Cummings 1:15:21 N/A N/A 44 0:53:32 N/A N/A 8 1:11:42 N/A N/A 34 3:20:35 7 35
81 RELAY – MIXED Team Moonwalker Manija Whitman Amanda Dreyer William Whitman 1:33:34 N/A N/A 46 1:24:18 N/A N/A 45 1:34:29 N/A N/A 45 4:32:21 8 45
46 RELAY – OPEN St. Arnold’s Fans Joe Geisinger Josh Geisinger Joel Truitt 0:53:38 N/A N/A 18 1:03:41 N/A N/A 27 0:44:57 N/A N/A 5 2:42:16 1 10
83 SOLO FEMALE Cavitator Jessie Hazelwood 1:14:44 8 N/A 43 1:09:49 6 N/A 34 1:12:04 1 N/A 37 3:36:37 1 39
78 SOLO FEMALE Archie’s Mom Has It Going On! Michaela Staats 0:58:28 2 N/A 27 1:11:26 7 N/A 36 1:28:04 2 N/A 42 3:37:58 2 40
80 SOLO FEMALE Kathryn Wiesman 1:04:17 7 N/A 38 1:01:51 3 N/A 21 1:32:05 3 N/A 44 3:38:13 3 42
79 SOLO FEMALE Lucia Torres 1:30:48 9 N/A 45 1:48:37 10 N/A 46 0:00:00 N/A N/A N/A DNF N/A
91 SOLO MALE Alex Leonard 0:42:04 N/A 1 1 0:58:37 N/A 10 16 0:48:30 N/A 4 10 2:29:11 1 2
54 SOLO MALE Ian Rolls 0:47:49 N/A 3 3 0:58:10 N/A 8 12 0:48:56 N/A 5 11 2:34:55 2 5
90 SOLO MALE Kyle Mynar 0:51:09 N/A 11 13 1:02:19 N/A 17 26 0:44:22 N/A 1 3 2:37:50 3 7
48 SOLO MALE Jeffrey Joseph 0:50:07 N/A 8 9 0:53:48 N/A 6 9 1:05:57 N/A 8 27 2:49:52 4 15
88 SOLO MALE Gaston Jones 0:59:24 N/A 22 28 1:08:19 N/A 20 32 0:48:12 N/A 3 9 2:55:55 5 20
49 SOLO MALE Matthew Watson 0:50:34 N/A 9 10 1:02:02 N/A 14 22 1:11:35 N/A 11 33 3:04:11 6 26
55 SOLO MALE Tyler Hair 0:49:47 N/A 6 6 1:02:18 N/A 16 25 1:18:50 N/A 13 40 3:10:55 7 30
89 SOLO MALE Garrett Rose 0:54:32 N/A 15 19 1:18:04 N/A 27 43 1:03:18 N/A 7 25 3:15:54 8 33
56 SOLO MALE Brent Molen 1:00:56 N/A 24 32 1:12:12 N/A 23 38 1:10:44 N/A 10 32 3:23:52 9 37
40 SOLO MALE MASTERS Michael Tecci 0:51:33 N/A 13 16 1:00:49 N/A 13 20 0:46:57 N/A 2 8 2:39:19 1 8
41 SOLO MALE MASTERS Team Thomsen Axel Thomsen 0:56:31 N/A 20 24 0:59:04 N/A 12 18 0:55:48 N/A 6 16 2:51:23 2 16
38 SOLO MALE MASTERS Troy Sikes 0:51:00 N/A 10 12 1:07:35 N/A 19 30 1:16:02 N/A 12 38 3:14:37 3 32
43 SOLO MALE MASTERS Stelly Mark Stelly 1:02:15 N/A 25 33 1:05:53 N/A 18 29 1:30:00 N/A 14 43 3:38:08 4 41
42 SOLO MALE MASTERS Dave Monson 1:14:09 N/A 27 41 1:17:28 N/A 26 42 1:10:13 N/A 9 31 3:41:50 5 43
82 TANDEM – FEMALE Hup Ladies Shannon Issendorf Gwen Hills 0:49:53 1 N/A 7 0:59:20 2 N/A 19 0:50:07 N/A N/A 13 2:39:20 1 9
87 TANDEM – FEMALE Mollie Binion Lydia Huelskemp 1:02:57 5 N/A 34 0:58:20 1 N/A 13 0:53:49 N/A N/A 15 2:55:06 2 19
60 TANDEM – MALE Issendorf-Mynar Logan Mynar Chris Issendorf 0:42:33 N/A 2 2 0:47:31 N/A 2 2 0:43:11 N/A N/A 1 2:13:15 1 1
58 TANDEM – MALE He Runs in Sandals Tim Terway Burt Whitaker 0:49:05 N/A 5 5 0:45:43 N/A 1 1 0:59:53 N/A N/A 21 2:34:41 2 3
59 TANDEM – MALE J2 Ed Jones Brian Jones 0:51:45 N/A 14 17 0:58:38 N/A 11 17 0:44:23 N/A N/A 4 2:34:46 3 4
61 TANDEM – MALE Parro Stewart Chuck Stewart Brad Parro 0:55:25 N/A 18 22 0:49:12 N/A 3 4 0:50:38 N/A N/A 14 2:35:15 4 6
86 TANDEM – MALE Will Leeds Brandon Gabehart 1:00:22 N/A 23 31 1:02:06 N/A 15 23 0:46:12 N/A N/A 6 2:48:40 5 14
62 TANDEM – MALE Clifford the Big Red Bathtub Sontian Morrell-Stinson Andy Arreola 0:57:16 N/A 21 25 0:52:15 N/A 5 6 1:09:24 N/A N/A 29 2:58:55 6 22
57 TANDEM – MALE Team Bryant James Lacewell Kyle Bowen 0:54:55 N/A 16 20 1:16:42 N/A 25 41 1:06:13 N/A N/A 28 3:17:50 7 34
44 TANDEM – MALE MASTERS Old Pharts David Sing Karl Stewart 0:55:12 N/A 17 21 0:51:38 N/A 4 5 0:56:03 N/A N/A 17 2:42:53 1 12
45 TANDEM – MALE MASTERS Release the Hounds Russell Roe Kirk Scanlon 1:03:14 N/A 26 35 1:13:11 N/A 24 40 1:19:38 N/A N/A 41 3:36:03 2 38
73 TANDEM – MIXED Miles for Margaritas Courtney Martinez Ryan Martinez 0:59:39 3 N/A 29 0:56:19 N/A 7 10 0:46:48 N/A N/A 7 2:42:46 1 11
75 TANDEM – MIXED Mixed Tandemonium Cayla Weber Elliott Perez 0:48:32 N/A 4 4 1:07:48 5 N/A 31 0:58:36 N/A N/A 20 2:54:56 2 18
71 TANDEM – MIXED Clay Wyatt Virginia Condie 0:51:31 N/A 12 15 1:23:51 9 N/A 44 0:44:21 N/A N/A 2 2:59:43 3 24
74 TANDEM – MIXED Sims Adam Sims Brandi Sims 1:04:13 6 N/A 37 0:58:26 N/A 9 15 1:02:06 N/A N/A 22 3:04:45 4 27
72 TANDEM – MIXED Swim Champs Noel Shaver Courtney Shaver 0:56:26 N/A 19 23 1:12:18 8 N/A 39 1:02:54 N/A N/A 23 3:11:38 5 31
70 TANDEM – MIXED Team Taylor Jamie Taylor Christy Taylor 1:00:11 4 N/A 30 1:09:13 N/A 21 33 1:11:46 N/A N/A 35 3:21:10 6 36
84 TANDEM – MIXED Team Tortoise Sandra Cormier Caley Thomas 1:14:35 N/A 28 42 1:11:23 N/A 22 35 1:18:45 N/A N/A 39 3:44:43 7 44
69 TANDEM – MIXED MASTERS Strong 4 Life Clark Hickingbottom Charlotte Hickingbottom 0:50:04 N/A 7 8 1:05:02 4 N/A 28 1:05:04 N/A N/A 26 3:00:10 1 25